BM12 1 Sa 31.08.2019 10:00 SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen  :  BV StarWings Glienicke 0  :  0
  BM12 2 Sa 13:00 BV StarWings Glienicke  :  BasKids 79  :  72
  BM12 3 Sa 14:00 BasKids  :  SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen 0  :  0
  BM12 4 So 01.09.2019 08:30 Mahlower SV 1977 e. V.  :  RedHawks Potsdam 53  :  32
  BM12 5 So 10:30 RedHawks Potsdam  :  SSV Lok Bernau 18  :  108
  BM12 6 So 12:30 SSV Lok Bernau  :  Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. 100  :  47
  BM12 7 Sa 31.08.2019 10:00 WSG 1981 Red Dragons  :  BBC Cottbus 53  :  41
  BM12 8 Sa 12:00 BBC Cottbus  :  USV Potsdam 38  :  98
  BM12 9 Sa 14:00 USV Potsdam  :  WSG 1981 Red Dragons 79  :  37
  BM12 10 Sa 14.09.2019 10:00 BasKids  :  WSG Fürstenwalde 73  :  76
  BM12 11 Sa 12:00 WSG Fürstenwalde  :  WSG 1981 Red Dragons 68  :  56
  BM12 12 Sa 14:00 WSG 1981 Red Dragons  :  BasKids 72  :  73
  BM12 13 Sa 00:00 RedHawks Potsdam  :  SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen 0  :  0
  BM12 14 Sa 00:00 SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen  :  BBC Cottbus 0  :  0
  BM12 15 Sa 00:00 BBC Cottbus  :  RedHawks Potsdam 0  :  0
  BM12 16 Sa 10:00 BV StarWings Glienicke  :  USV Potsdam 70  :  82
  BM12 17 Sa 12:00 USV Potsdam  :  BG 94 Schwedt 104  :  84
  BM12 18 Sa 14:00 BG 94 Schwedt  :  BV StarWings Glienicke 103  :  93
  BM12 19 Sa 28.09.2019 00:00 WSG 1981 Red Dragons  :  Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. 0  :  0
  BM12 20 Sa 14.12.2019 15:30 Mahlower SV 1977 e. V.  :  BV StarWings Glienicke 52  :  112
  BM12 21 Sa 28.09.2019 00:00 BV StarWings Glienicke  :  WSG 1981 Red Dragons 74  :  29
  BM12 22 Sa 10:00 WSG Fürstenwalde  :  BG 94 Schwedt 92  :  62
  BM12 23 Sa 12:00 BG 94 Schwedt  :  RedHawks Potsdam 69  :  39
  BM12 24 Sa 14:00 RedHawks Potsdam  :  WSG Fürstenwalde 18  :  52
  BM12 25 Sa 10:00 USV Potsdam  :  SSV Lok Bernau 55  :  63
  BM12 26 Sa 12:00 SSV Lok Bernau  :  BasKids 72  :  33
  BM12 27 Sa 14:00 BasKids  :  USV Potsdam 49  :  73
  BM12 28 Sa 14.03.2020 10:00 BasKids  :  BV StarWings Glienicke 0  :  0
  BM12 29 Sa 00:00 BV StarWings Glienicke  :  SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen 0  :  0
  BM12 30 Sa 00:00 SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen  :  BasKids 0  :  0
  BM12 31 So 10.11.2019 10:00 BG 94 Schwedt  :  WSG 1981 Red Dragons 77  :  50
  BM12 32 So 12:00 WSG 1981 Red Dragons  :  SSV Lok Bernau 55  :  99
  BM12 33 So 14:00 SSV Lok Bernau  :  BG 94 Schwedt 114  :  76
  BM12 34 So 01.03.2020 10:00 Mahlower SV 1977 e. V.  :  BBC Cottbus 62  :  52
  BM12 35 So 12:00 BBC Cottbus  :  WSG Fürstenwalde 49  :  77
  BM12 36 So 14:00 WSG Fürstenwalde  :  Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. 83  :  43
  BM12 37 Sa 09.11.2019 10:00 RedHawks Potsdam  :  USV Potsdam 48  :  72
  BM12 38 So 17.11.2019 10:00 BBC Cottbus  :  SSV Lok Bernau 20  :  0
  BM12 39 So 12:00 SSV Lok Bernau  :  BV StarWings Glienicke 0  :  20
  BM12 40 So 14:00 BV StarWings Glienicke  :  BBC Cottbus 108  :  48
  BM12 41 So 14:00 RedHawks Potsdam  :  BasKids 0  :  0
  BM12 42 So 15:30 BasKids  :  Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. 0  :  0
  BM12 43 So 17:00 Mahlower SV 1977 e. V.  :  RedHawks Potsdam 0  :  0
  BM12 44 So 10:00 USV Potsdam  :  WSG Fürstenwalde 67  :  52
  BM12 45 So 12:00 WSG Fürstenwalde  :  BG 94 Schwedt 60  :  62
  BM12 46 So 14:00 BG 94 Schwedt  :  USV Potsdam 43  :  69
  BM12 47 Sa 30.11.2019 10:00 BG 94 Schwedt  :  BBC Cottbus 91  :  44
  BM12 48 Sa 12:00 BBC Cottbus  :  BasKids 69  :  85
  BM12 49 Sa 14:00 BasKids  :  BG 94 Schwedt 76  :  91
  BM12 50 Sa 09:00 WSG 1981 Red Dragons  :  RedHawks Potsdam 0  :  0
  BM12 51 Sa 11:00 RedHawks Potsdam  :  SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen 0  :  0
  BM12 52 Sa 13:00 SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen  :  WSG 1981 Red Dragons 0  :  0
  BM12 53 Sa 10:00 SSV Lok Bernau  :  USV Potsdam 84  :  49
  BM12 54 Sa 12:00 USV Potsdam  :  Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. 97  :  50
  BM12 55 Sa 14:00 Mahlower SV 1977 e. V.  :  SSV Lok Bernau 34  :  97
  BM12 56 Sa 14.12.2019 10:00 SSV Lok Bernau  :  BG 94 Schwedt 120  :  48
  BM12 57 Sa 12:00 BG 94 Schwedt  :  WSG 1981 Red Dragons 75  :  56
  BM12 58 Sa 14:00 WSG 1981 Red Dragons  :  SSV Lok Bernau 55  :  124
  BM12 59 Sa 09:30 BV StarWings Glienicke  :  WSG Fürstenwalde 124  :  53
  BM12 60 Sa 11:30 WSG Fürstenwalde  :  RedHawks Potsdam 20  :  0
  BM12 61 Sa 13:30 RedHawks Potsdam  :  BV StarWings Glienicke 0  :  20
  BM12 62 Sa 10:00 BBC Cottbus  :  SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen 0  :  0
  BM12 63 Sa 12:00 SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen  :  USV Potsdam 0  :  0
  BM12 64 Sa 14:00 USV Potsdam  :  BBC Cottbus 95  :  41
  BM12 65 So 12.01.2020 09:00 WSG 1981 Red Dragons  :  WSG Fürstenwalde 36  :  57
  BM12 66 So 11:00 WSG Fürstenwalde  :  BasKids 84  :  59
  BM12 67 So 13:00 BasKids  :  WSG 1981 Red Dragons 45  :  73
  BM12 68 So 10:00 SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen  :  BG 94 Schwedt 0  :  0
  BM12 69 So 11:00 BG 94 Schwedt  :  Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. 89  :  62
  BM12 70 So 14:00 Mahlower SV 1977 e. V.  :  SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen 0  :  0
  BM12 71 So 10:00 BV StarWings Glienicke  :  BBC Cottbus 110  :  60
  BM12 72 So 12:00 BBC Cottbus  :  SSV Lok Bernau 27  :  131
  BM12 73 So 14:00 SSV Lok Bernau  :  BV StarWings Glienicke 94  :  89
  BM12 74 Sa 25.01.2020 10:00 WSG Fürstenwalde  :  Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. 85  :  38
  BM12 75 Sa 12:00 Mahlower SV 1977 e. V.  :  BBC Cottbus 49  :  68
  BM12 76 Sa 14:00 BBC Cottbus  :  WSG Fürstenwalde 40  :  92
  BM12 77 Sa 10:00 SSV Lok Bernau  :  BasKids 71  :  53
  BM12 78 Sa 12:00 BasKids  :  RedHawks Potsdam 65  :  54
  BM12 79 Sa 14:00 RedHawks Potsdam  :  SSV Lok Bernau 0  :  20
  BM12 80 Sa 10:00 USV Potsdam  :  WSG 1981 Red Dragons 74  :  51
  BM12 81 Sa 12:00 WSG 1981 Red Dragons  :  SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen 0  :  0
  BM12 82 Sa 14:00 SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen  :  USV Potsdam 0  :  0
  BM12 83 Sa 22.02.2020 10:00 SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen  :  SSV Lok Bernau 0  :  0
  BM12 84 Sa 12:00 SSV Lok Bernau  :  WSG Fürstenwalde 70  :  67
  BM12 85 Sa 14:00 WSG Fürstenwalde  :  SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen 0  :  0
  BM12 86 Sa 10:00 RedHawks Potsdam  :  BV StarWings Glienicke 61  :  72
  BM12 87 Sa 12:00 BV StarWings Glienicke  :  BG 94 Schwedt 95  :  66
  BM12 88 Sa 14:00 BG 94 Schwedt  :  RedHawks Potsdam 86  :  84
  BM12 89 So 23.02.2020 10:00 Mahlower SV 1977 e. V.  :  BasKids 59  :  82
  BM12 90 So 12:00 BasKids  :  USV Potsdam 45  :  121
  BM12 91 So 14:00 USV Potsdam  :  Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. 58  :  65
  BM12 92 So 08.03.2020 11:00 BG 94 Schwedt  :  Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. 0  :  0
  BM12 93 Sa 07.03.2020 12:00 Mahlower SV 1977 e. V.  :  SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen 0  :  0
  BM12 94 Sa 14:00 SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen  :  BG 94 Schwedt 0  :  0
  BM12 95 Sa 10:00 BBC Cottbus  :  RedHawks Potsdam 20  :  0
  BM12 96 Sa 12:00 RedHawks Potsdam  :  WSG 1981 Red Dragons 0  :  20
  BM12 97 Sa 14:00 WSG 1981 Red Dragons  :  BBC Cottbus 70  :  48
  BM12 98 Sa 09:00 WSG Fürstenwalde  :  USV Potsdam 42  :  63
  BM12 99 Sa 11:00 USV Potsdam  :  BV StarWings Glienicke 75  :  69
  BM12 100 Sa 13:00 BV StarWings Glienicke  :  WSG Fürstenwalde 80  :  74
  BM12 101 So 22.03.2020 10:00 BasKids  :  BG 94 Schwedt 0  :  0
  BM12 102 So 12:00 BG 94 Schwedt  :  BBC Cottbus 0  :  0
  BM12 103 So 14:00 BBC Cottbus  :  BasKids 0  :  0
  BM12 104 So 10:00 SSV Lok Bernau  :  SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen 0  :  0
  BM12 105 So 12:00 SV Leonardo da Vinci Nauen  :  WSG Fürstenwalde 0  :  0
  BM12 106 So 14:00 WSG Fürstenwalde  :  SSV Lok Bernau 0  :  0
  BM12 107 So 10:00 BV StarWings Glienicke  :  WSG 1981 Red Dragons 0  :  0
  BM12 108 So 12:00 WSG 1981 Red Dragons  :  Mahlower SV 1977 e. V. 0  :  0
  BM12 109 So 14:00 Mahlower SV 1977 e. V.  :  BV StarWings Glienicke 0  :  0
  BM12 110 So 11:00 USV Potsdam  :  RedHawks Potsdam 0  :  0